Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Pardon My French / Hannah Gray | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Pardon My French / Hannah Gray | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Pardon My French / Hannah Gray | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Pardon My French / Hannah Gray | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Pardon My French / Hannah Gray | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Endeavor / Claire Sears | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Endeavor / Claire Sears | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Endeavor / Claire Sears | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Endeavor / Claire Sears | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Endeavor / Claire Sears | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Henru Bendel / Deborah Muellner | 10.00 | |
7 | Silky Air / Elise Layzell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Columbus / Angel Wang | 2.00 | |
8 | Conscence / Viviana Isham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Columbus / Angel Wang | 2.00 | |
5 | Conscence / Viviana Isham | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Henru Bendel / Deborah Muellner | 10.00 | |
6 | Conscence / Viviana Isham | 0.50 | |
8 | Jepetto / Chloe Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Wodan / Eve Etchegoyen | 6.00 | |
5 | SIG Berlin / Lily Robertson | 1.00 | |
6 | Riesling / Ashley Ferbas | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Riesling / Ashley Ferbas | 10.00 | |
2 | Wodan / Eve Etchegoyen | 6.00 | |
6 | SIG Berlin / Lily Robertson | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Riesling / Ashley Ferbas | 10.00 | |
3 | SIG Berlin / Lily Robertson | 4.00 | |
5 | Wodan / Eve Etchegoyen | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Hannah Gray, Pardon My French | 6.00 | |
3 | Lily Robertson, SIG Berlin | 4.00 | |
4 | Ava Horowitz, Crescendo | 2.00 | |
6 | Madelyn Esses, Clic Clac | 0.50 | |
7 | Chloe Martin, Jepetto | 0.00 | |
8 | Brooke Mostman, Wall Street Z | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Hannah Gansert, Pius Luga | 6.00 | |
3 | Ava Horowitz, Crescendo | 4.00 | |
4 | Hannah Gray, Pardon My French | 2.00 | |
5 | Madelyn Esses, Clic Clac | 1.00 | |
6 | Brooke Mostman, Wall Street Z | 0.50 | |
8 | Daniella Chait, Northern Moon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Madelyn Esses, Clic Clac | 6.00 | |
3 | Brooke Mostman, Wall Street Z | 4.00 | |
4 | Hannah Gray, Pardon My French | 2.00 | |
5 | Hannah Gansert, Pius Luga | 1.00 | |
7 | Ava Horowitz, Crescendo | 0.00 | |
8 | Daniella Chait, Northern Moon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Williams | 10.00 | |
2 | Morgan White, Elvenstar Hans | 6.00 | |
3 | Margaret Wahlert, Amarillo | 4.00 | |
4 | Hailey Esses, Oxford Sun | 2.00 | |
6 | Alina Carranza | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Williams | 10.00 | |
5 | Morgan White, Elvenstar Hans | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Williams, Beach Boy | 10.00 | |
3 | Morgan White, Elvenstar Hans | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shannon Davidson | 10.00 | |
2 | Emily Meena, Achilles | 6.00 | |
3 | Claire Sears, Endeavor | 4.00 | |
7 | Julie Knoop, Cazbah | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Shannon Davidson | 6.00 | |
3 | Julie Knoop, Cazbah | 4.00 | |
6 | Belle Calkin | 0.50 | |
7 | Emily Meena, Achilles | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shannon Davidson | 10.00 | |
3 | Claire Sears, Endeavor | 4.00 | |
6 | Belle Calkin | 0.50 | |
7 | Emily Meena, Achilles | 0.00 | |
8 | Julie Knoop, Cazbah | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Horowitz, Crescendo | 10.00 | |
2 | Hannah Gansert, Pius Luga | 6.00 | |
3 | Morgan White, Elvenstar Hans | 4.00 | |
4 | Madelyn Esses, Clic Clac | 2.00 | |
5 | Lauren Schimmel, Cannavaro | 1.00 | |
6 | Hannah Gray, Pardon My French | 0.50 | |
8 | Daniella Chait, Northern Moon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | LEGIS Adele / Kati Traunweiser | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Twister / Michael Morris | 6.00 | |
4 | LEGIS Adele / Kati Traunweiser | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Twister / Michael Morris | 4.00 | |
4 | LEGIS Adele / Kati Traunweiser | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cantador / Dagney Hollander | 10.00 | |
2 | Northern Moon / Daniella Chait | 6.00 | |
3 | LEGIS Adele / Kati Traunweiser | 4.00 | |
4 | Tibouron / Tara Cornelius | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Weightless / Emily Meena | 10.00 | |
2 | Northern Moon / Daniella Chait | 6.00 | |
4 | Cantador / Dagney Hollander | 2.00 | |
5 | Twister / Michael Morris | 1.00 | |
6 | LEGIS Adele / Kati Traunweiser | 0.50 | |
7 | Cara B / Monica Peck | 0.00 | |
8 | Koster / Cordelia Edwards | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEGIS Adele / Kati Traunweiser | 10.00 | |
2 | Northern Moon / Daniella Chait | 6.00 | |
4 | Cara B / Monica Peck | 2.00 | |
5 | Twister / Michael Morris | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Tibouron / Tara Cornelius | 4.00 | |
5 | Cantador / Dagney Hollander | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Koster / Cordelia Edwards | 10.00 | |
3 | Tibouron / Tara Cornelius | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tibouron / Tara Cornelius | 10.00 | |
2 | Koster / Cordelia Edwards | 6.00 | |
3 | Cantador / Dagney Hollander | 4.00 | |
5 | Cara B / Monica Peck | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devon du Haras des Barrages / Claire Williamson | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devon du Haras des Barrages / Claire Williamson | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Devon du Haras des Barrages / Claire Williamson | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | LEGIS Light My Fire / Marnye A. Langer | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Intencyty / Jasmin Reed | 10.00 | |
3 | LEGIS Light My Fire / Marnye A. Langer | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Intencyty / Jasmin Reed | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Beach Boy / Emily Williams | 12.00 | |
6 | Monte Bellini / Rachel Rothert | 5.00 | |
11 | Bravado / Ashley Taylor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Conscence / Viviana Isham | 6.00 | |
5 | Columbus / Angel Wang | 1.00 | |
6 | Jepetto / Chloe Martin | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Conscence / Viviana Isham | 1.00 | |
8 | Columbus / Angel Wang | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Jepetto / Chloe Martin | 6.00 | |
8 | Columbus / Angel Wang | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angel Wang, Columbus | 10.00 | |
3 | Chase Schetter, Welfenprinze | 4.00 | |
7 | Viviana Isham, Conscence | 0.00 | |
8 | Chloe Martin, Jepetto | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristianna Coraggio, Banjo | 10.00 | |
3 | Chloe Martin, Jepetto | 4.00 | |
8 | Angel Wang, Columbus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hollywoods Blue Comet / Lily Chapnick | 10.00 | |
2 | Junior Mint / Morgan Yorlano | 6.00 | |
4 | SIG Berlin / Lily Robertson | 2.00 | |
5 | Riesling / Ashley Ferbas | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Riesling / Ashley Ferbas | 10.00 | |
2 | Hollywoods Blue Comet / Lily Chapnick | 6.00 | |
5 | Junior Mint / Morgan Yorlano | 1.00 | |
6 | SIG Berlin / Lily Robertson | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Riesling / Ashley Ferbas | 10.00 | |
2 | Hollywoods Blue Comet / Lily Chapnick | 6.00 | |
3 | SIG Berlin / Lily Robertson | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cannavaro / Lauren Schimmel | 10.00 | |
3 | Wodan / Eve Etchegoyen | 4.00 | |
6 | Weightless / Emily Meena | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cannavaro / Lauren Schimmel | 10.00 | |
2 | Wodan / Eve Etchegoyen | 6.00 | |
3 | Weightless / Emily Meena | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Weightless / Emily Meena | 10.00 | |
4 | Wodan / Eve Etchegoyen | 2.00 | |
5 | Cannavaro / Lauren Schimmel | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan Yorlano, Junior Mint | 10.00 | |
2 | Lily Chapnick, Hollywoods Blue Comet | 6.00 | |
3 | Lily Robertson, SIG Berlin | 4.00 | |
5 | Ashley Ferbas, Riesling | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lily Chapnick, Hollywoods Blue Comet | 10.00 | |
2 | Ashley Ferbas, Riesling | 6.00 | |
4 | Lily Robertson, SIG Berlin | 2.00 | |
5 | Morgan Yorlano, Junior Mint | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lily Robertson, SIG Berlin | 10.00 | |
2 | Lily Chapnick, Hollywoods Blue Comet | 6.00 | |
3 | Morgan Yorlano, Junior Mint | 4.00 | |
5 | Ashley Ferbas, Riesling | 1.00 | |
6 | Daniella Chait, Northern Moon | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Morris, Twister | 10.00 | |
2 | Lauren Schimmel, Cannavaro | 6.00 | |
3 | Ariana Madix | 4.00 | |
6 | Eve Etchegoyen, Wodan | 0.50 | |
7 | Emily Meena, Weightless | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Schimmel, Cannavaro | 10.00 | |
2 | Michael Morris, Twister | 6.00 | |
5 | Eve Etchegoyen, Wodan | 1.00 | |
6 | Emily Meena, Weightless | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Schimmel, Cannavaro | 10.00 | |
2 | Emily Meena, Weightless | 6.00 | |
3 | Ariana Madix | 4.00 | |
4 | Alina Carranza | 2.00 | |
6 | Michael Morris, Twister | 0.50 | |
8 | Eve Etchegoyen, Wodan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Kolbe, Special Bond | 10.00 | |
2 | Kristianna Coraggio, Banjo | 6.00 | |
5 | Chloe Martin, Jepetto | 1.00 | |
6 | Angel Wang, Columbus | 0.50 | |
7 | Lily Robertson, SIG Berlin | 0.00 | |
8 | Chase Schetter, Welfenprinze | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Junior Mint / Morgan Yorlano | 9.00 |